Resultater for 2018 sæsonen


Light Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Truck Power208-69,743,7
Elkær Metal Boy1512-109,746,7
Trippel X136-129,740,7
Gators1110-89,738,7
Black Power1215-159,751,7
Dingo177-79,740,7

Mini Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Boss12-7129,740,7
Wild Toy20-10159,754,7
Redneck Rebel5-4109,728,7
Dini5-55afbud15
Blacksmed17-1589,749,7
Black Bloodafbud-afbudafbudafbud0
First Choice11-12afbudafbud23
Black Dog15-879,739,7
Ghost13-669,734,7

4500kg Farmstock/SuperSport

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Lærlingen107659,737,7
Red Temptation138510afbud36
Lille-Bjørn2010869,753,7
Blue Dream15612129,754,7
Extreme Edition17151589,764,7
Herkules XL115779,739,7
Krone Hulk 2121210159,758,7

B-Division

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Brumbassen1715101512,369,3
Big Blue14afbud8afbudafbud22
Blue Boss20afbud121212,356,3
T.L.M Red Rooster1207afbudafbud19
Herbie1412151012,363,9

Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Red Thunder17--1012,339,3
Black Power20--1512,347,3
Trippel X15--1212,339,3

Superstock

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Geddy Up Go1510-8740
Rabbit G'n Wild128-101141
Indifferent Deere1713,5--1545,5
Hobo13afbud-13,5834,5
Rabbit G'n Mad2013,5-13,51158

3600kg Farmstock/SuperSport

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Bounty Hunter1712121510,466,4
Green Hope 21510101010,455,4
Miraculix1067afbudafbud23
Phoenix11766afbud30
Bette Tage945710,435,4
Krone Red Lightning2015151210,472,4
Grusomme Mig125afbud6afbud23
Herkules Light1388810,447,4

Heavy Modified

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
Beautiful Noise20-151513,563,5
Red Thunder5-121213,542,5
Fenrir Maxi Traction17-afbudafbudafbud17

Prostock & Superstock Light

NavnBrandeVisbyAllingåbroKliplevHjallerupBrande EurocupI alt
John Deere 220-8159,752,7
Il Tempo Gigante11-1269,738,7
Green Star15-789,739,7
Bredahl Brothers Red Line13-10129,744,7
Blue Power12-679,734,7
Green Dragon17-15109,751,7
Superstock Light
Never Done Newafbud-afbudafbudafbud